State of Alaska

Schools List

Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Academy Charter School Palmer
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Alaska Middle College School Eagle River
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District American Charter Academy Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Beryozova School Palmer
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Big Lake Elementary Big Lake
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Birchtree Charter School Palmer
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Burchell High School Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Butte Elementary Palmer
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Colony High School Palmer
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Colony Middle School Palmer
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Cottonwood Creek Elementary Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Finger Lake Elementary Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Fred and Sara Machetanz Elementary School Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Fronteras Charter School Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Glacier View School Sutton
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Goose Bay Elementary Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Houston High School Houston
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Houston Middle School Big Lake
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Iditarod Elementary Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District John Shaw Elementary Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Knik Elementary School Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Larson Elementary Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Mat-Su Career & Tech Ed High School Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Mat-Su Central School Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Mat-Su Day School Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Mat-Su Youth Facility Palmer
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Meadow Lakes Elementary Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Midnight Sun Family Learning Center Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Palmer High School Palmer
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Palmer Middle School Palmer
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Pioneer Peak Elementary Palmer
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Sherrod Elementary Palmer
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Snowshoe Elementary Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Susitna Valley High Talkeetna
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Sutton Elementary Sutton
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Swanson Elementary Palmer
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Talkeetna Elementary Talkeetna
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Tanaina Elementary Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Teeland Middle School Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Trapper Creek Elementary Trapper Creek
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Twindly Bridge Charter School Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Valley Pathways Palmer
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Wasilla High School Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Wasilla Middle School Wasilla
Matanuska-Susitna Borough School District Willow Elementary Willow